().17 206 .

.
-  SERGIO SCARPELLINI, DUKELAND, .
17.09.2016 .

/Males:

: / Baby class


1 (DELIGHTFULL VEYRON ) , . ., . .

2 - (CAPAS SPIRIT RED CARPET ARRIVAL x è), . ., . .

/Puppies class


1 FINEST SMILS TIMOTHY TAIL WIND(WATERLINES TAKING CHANCES x FINEST SMILS YAGODA) , . ., . .


2 - ( SAMURAI HERBU ZADORA x ), . ., . .


3 - (LAETUS JEGERMEISTER x ), . ., . .

/ Junior class


1 , , BOS - LAETUS OCEAN(LAETUS JEGERMEISTER x LAETUS INTER MIRIFIKA). . .


2 - WEST SIB STORY MOHITO(KONSUL LAB BONA FIDE x WEST SIB STORY ALABAMA) . ., . .


3 - RUSMAIRAS FAVORIT PHILIPP(BOSS SARRACENIA x WINDUP BARBERRY KISS ME)., . .


4 - GREENSTONE WORLD IS YOUR COLUMBUS(GREENSTONE'S BELIEVE IT OR NOT GREENSTONE'S DEJA BREW), . GREENSTONE'S DEJA BREW GREEN, . .


IM A JOKER RESPECT YOURSELF (BOURNHALLS ON THE WATERFRONT x RAINBOW BELLA MARE) , . ., . .


LAETUS RED CROSS (LAETUS JEGERMEISTER x LAETUS VICTORIA CROSS) , . ., . .


LIBRA DOR JAMES BOND (EMELEON WANDERING STAR x LIBRA DOR DIOR SHOW PRINCESS) , . ., . .


( ), . ., . .


( ͒ ) , . ., . .


(APAS SPIRIT RED CARPET ARRIVAL x CHESHIRSKAYA ZAGADKA OT TSARYKOVOY) , . ., . .


(RICHBOURNE MAC DOUGAL x ) , . ., . .


/ Intermedia class


1 - JERMINAL MISTY D'JAZZ BAND (GUIDELINES SCRABBLE DASH x JERMINAL MISTY EXPENSIVE BABY) . ., . ,


2 - LABSPB LEADING MAN(WEST SIB STORY AIDAHO x LABSPB IDEA FIX). ., . .,


3 - (TROLLTJARNBACKEN TREASURE RAIDER x ). ., .


4 - BOURNHALLS MUDDY WATER(CINNAMIRES CHALK ART x MOONLITS TIRAMISU AT BOURNHALL) . Leeda Dundale, . .


STRONG STAEL KCLYDE DONOVAN (LIMPOPO OF BOHEMIA BRASS x STRONG STAEL ELLE KEEP WINNING) , . ., . .

/ Open class


1 - - (ENELEOT WANDERING STAR x - ). ., . .


2 - (TWEEDLEDUM HEAVILY HOPPED x ). .,. .


3 - (NAPOLEON GORSKA FANTAZJA ). ., . .


4 - (FOLLIES MASON x )., . .

/ Working class


1 ( -2) - PRIMA VOCE PROFESSOR(FOXRUSH RAFFLES x KASADOR SUERTE ARNIKA) . ., . .

2 - SPICE STAR ERIC TOMASON HARDY (INAMORATO VIKONT DE LA ROSH x RUS RITTERHUND BENEDICTA DELIFE) . ., . .

/ Winners class


1 - AMAR VASANT RIKARDO REVERY(DEVONSHIRES CRUSADER x AMAR VASANT DIVA DOMINIKA). ., . .


2 - INAMORATO MATCH-POINT(TWEEDLEDUM GOOD VIBRATIONS MILIY DRUG ARINA). ., . .


3 - WATERLINES TAKING CHANCES(MTN MEADOW BUCKEYE BRUTUS x FOLLIES MARILAND) . Vilamo Eva, . .


4 - DEVONSHIRES GRAND SLAM(FIGERO DAFOZ HERBU ZADORA x DEVONSHIRES DARJEELING) . . ROGERS, ; . .

/Champion class


1 JERMINAL MISTY BIG BEN (GUIDELINE'S SCRABBLE DASH GUIDELINE'S ROAD MAP) . , . ,

2 - KAROL RUT ALDEBARAN(NIGHT SINGLE GREAT GENUS WINNERS x KAROL RUT FAMOZA STELLA) . ., . .


3 - RUSMAIRAS BONAPART(DEVONSHIRES IN LIKE FLYNN x MIKONTI WELL KNOW) ., . ., .


4 - SHINE ON GLENDARROCH SARRACENIA(A SENSE OF PLEASURES IM A JOKER x WENIE MALMESBURYSABLE BLUES) .J.&A.Zuk, . C .

/Club Champion class


1 ( -3) - INAMORATO TETE-A-TETE(GILBRON PRIDE OLAF BALTIC ROCK MILIY DRUG ARINA) . ., . .


2 CC JERMINAL MISTY SO GOOD (STENVEYZ GET POPULAR x STENVEYZ GARDEN OF DELIGHT) . ., . .


3 CC - GUIDELINE'S SCRABBLE DASH(MUSICALS MAN OF MODE GUIDELINE'S JIGSAW PUZZLE). Gustafsson, . .


4 - LABS SPB USA EDITION(GATEWAYS NOTHIN BUT TROUBLE x LABS SPB IDEA FIX) ., ., . .


ENS LUMENS KEEPER OF SECRETS (GUIDLINES TRADE GOTHIC x BRIDGECORNERS LUMINOUS LUMENS) , . ., . .

/Veteran class


- GUIDELINE'S TRADE GOTHIC(LICITHAS TERJE VIGEN GUIDELINE'S LEAFLET), .Gustafsson, . .


/ Females:

: / Baby class


1 - (RUSMAIRAS BONAPART ) . ., . .


2 - (FOLLIES MASON NICOLPOLI SEA BREEZE) . ., . .


3 - (RUSMAIRAS BONAPART ) . ., .

/ Puppies class


1 - HOSTA EXOTIC FLOWER VON OSTEN HERZ(LAB"SPB USA EDITION BEAUTIFUL LADY VON OSTEN HERZ)., . .


2 - (RUSMAIRAS BONAPART ). ., . .


3 - ( x PAST AND FUTURE) . ., . .


(COVER MY EYES ANY COLOUR YOU LIKE x ) , . ., . .

/ Junior class


1 - (NICOLPOLI TRY ANY TRICKS x ) ., . .


2 - LABSPB NEVA (BOSS SARRACENIA x LABSPB SHEHEREZADA) . ., . .


3 - (GIPSY KING HERBU ZADORA x ). ., .

4 - ZOLOTAYA OSEN EZHEVIKA (JERMINAL MISTY UVELIR NOUVEAU x GUDELINES GERMINAL MISTY) . ., . .


(WATERLINES TAKING CHANCES x ) , . ., . .

/Intermedia class


1 ( -3)- SAGASTERIS DELICATE LIKE SNOW (TAWASTWAYS SNOWHOLIC x ZOLOTAYA OSEN YASMIN) ., . .


2 CC - DAGER GLAID SERENITY (NICOLPOLI DEEP STACK x DAGER GLAID BRILLIANT) . ., . .


3 CC - IRIN ANGEL PRIMA DONNA ( BOSS SARACENIA x IRIN ANGEL FAIRE TALE) ., . .


4 CC - JERMINAL MISTY DANCING QUEEN (GUIDELINES SCRABBLE DASH x JERMINAL MISTY EXPENSIVE BABY) . ,.,


KENDYSTYLE FRESTYLE (TROLLT JARNBACKEN TREASURE RAIDER x NIGHT SINGLE CRYSTAL SMILE) , . . . .


(GUIDELINE'S TRADE GOTHIC ) , . ., . .


(WOEFDRAM'S WELLINGTON x ) , . .,. .

/Open class


1 - (VECTOR GORSKA FANTAZJA ). ., . .


2 CC - (TWEEDLEDUM HEAVILY HOPPED x ) . ., .


3 CC - CLEARREEK LIFE GOES ON (NIPNTUK HYSPRITE UNFORGETTABLE x CLEAREEK BONAVENTURE STARGAZER LILLY) . Leslie Mcnierney & Elizabeth J Martin, .


4 CC - DOROTHEA SKARB SERCA (ROLEX HERBU ZADORA x LAETUS ZHULI BELLE) . ., . .


(DEVONSHIRE CRUSADER x ) , . ., . .


(NICOLPOLI TRY ANY TRICKS x ) , ., . .

/ Working class


1 - REDIANT STAR RETCHEL(DEVONSHIRES GRAND SLAM x REDIANT STAR VIA DEL AMORE) ., . .


2 CC - JERMINAL MISTY EXPENSIVE BABY (MUSICALS HONKY TONK GUIDELINES ROAD MAP) . ., . .


3 CC - PRIMA VOCE AKEMI WISE(DEVONSHIRES CRUSADER x KASADOR SUERTE BRUNGILDA) ., . .

/ Winner class


1 ( 2) - J-LO MEETING FLASH (GREAT RACER MEETING FLASH DIRECT HIT MEETING FLASH) . ., . .


2 CC - LEENORA BEST NICOLETTA IRIN ANGEL(LINJOR TAIO x LEENORA BEST EUROPA PLUS) . ., . ., .


3 CC - KAROL RUT ALCIONE; RKF 4076976, 18.10.2014, CGS 007(NIGHT SINGLE GREAT GENUS WINNERS x KAROL RUT FAMOZA STELLA) . ., . .

4 CC - SNOU VELVIND KASSIOPEA DREAM(GUIDELINE"S TRADE GOTHIC x SNOU VELVIND CHAKONA LOVELY NIGHT) , . ., . .

/ Champion class


1 - MICONTI NOCHE DE LUNA(ANNUALS NICE DEVICE x MICONTI BELLE LE TOILE) . ., . .


2 CC - IRIN ANGEL LOVED ORANGE JUICE(DEVONSHIRES CRUSADER x IRIN ANGEL FAIRE TALE) . ., . E.S. Skuratova, Almaty, Kazakhstan.


3 CC - PERVAYA SKRIPKA DE JA VU(PERVAYA SKRIPKA LUCIAN x PERVAYA SKRIPKA VIVAT VICTORIA) . ., . .

/Club Champion class


1 - KAROL RUT ALBERICA (TWEEDLEDUM GOOD VIBRATIONS x EVLAMPIA BEST) . ., . .

/Veteran class


1 - WITNI STAR (STENVEYZ GET POPULAR x GRAPE EYES OLIVIY) . ., .


2 - IRIN ANGEL FAIRE TALE (TAPEATOM GOODWILL x IRIN ANGEL BONNIE BRILLIANT) ., . .

:


1. IRIN ANGEL ., .


2. JERMINAL MISTY ., .


1. GUIDELINE'S SCRABBLE DASH; . .

2. RUSMAIRAS BONAPART . .


1.

. . . .


2. PRIMA VOCE PROFESSOR
PRIMA VOCE AKEMI WISE
., . . .

 

(- )
+7(495)336-88-62
+7(916)340-44-51
labrador@kmail.ru

()
+ 7(495)337-80-40
+7(916)519-83-11
amarvasant@yandex.ru

()
+7(495)718-09-56
+7(910)460-22-86
Ignatovaia@yandex.ru