().13 2012 .

-  MrsMargaret Gawthorpe ( « Waterbrook» - )

/Males:

: / Baby class


1 , - (NICOL' POLI VAN LEXUS NICOL' POLI Li Li) . .


2 - (MY BRAND INCORPORATED x ) MY BRAND) . .

/ Puppy class


1 , - Ѩ (SLAV TROPHY STARSEARCHER x ) .


2 - (FARNFIELD CHINGACHGUK x IRIMEN UMARTA NALA) . .


3 - (HUNTING FRIEND ELIXIR OF SUCCESS ENS LUMENS FANTASY OF MUSIC) .


4 - CANT BUY MY LOVE FOR TIMNTTI SOLID(SUDEO SCOTTISH BLEND x BOGEMA WITE STARS) . .

/ Junior class


1, , - (REDIANT STAR BARBADOS x ) . .


2 - BLACK SPICE UBILEY(MARDAS ROMAN REPUBLIC x CROCCINGTON VANILLA SPICE AT MARDAS) . .


3 - ROSSMIX REMUS( SMART FOLLOWS RELINE THE TROOPS ROSSMIX STARS ARE BRIGHT) . .


4 - (TAPEATOM GOODWILL x RAY OF HOPE) . .

/ Intermed class


1 - EVALAIZ MASTER AT LAETUS (HEATHERBOURNE SPITFIRE x LAETUS AQUA VITA) . .


2 - LABSPB INET KONSUL (DEVONSHIRES LIMITED EDITION x AMERICAN DREAM FOR LABS SPB) . .


3 - (TAPEATOM CAVALIERO x ) . .


4 - JERMINAL MISTY INET SURFER (POP-STAR OF TINTAGEL WINDS WINNIES UNDER MY SPELL) . .

/ Open class


1 - (BLACKTHORNS SOARING EAGLE X ) . .


2 - TSUVASA KREQGIHILL AIRON ALEX (GUIDELINES TRADE GOTHIC DOLIVO GOLD FIJI FIUJI) . ..


3 - FOXRUSH RAFFLES( LINDALL REDEMPTION FOXRUSH OVALTINE ) . .


4 - (SRETLAW SEA BISCUIT x Ô C ) . .

/ Working class


1 - KAROL RUT ORMOS ATALIA(CAMESWON FOND SMILE x EVLAMPIA BEST) . .


2 - RUSKELIS JOY TO THE WORID (WATERLINES TRANQUILLUS x RUSKELIS ELLE MELLE) . .


3 - VEY TALIE DEEP JUNGLE (TAPEATOM GOODWILL x VOSTORG VIASANTA) . .


4 - (GILBORN PRIDE OLAF BALTIC ROCK x Ԩ ) . .

/ Winner class


1 - (ATTIKONAK TRULY MADLY DEEPLY ) . .


2 - TIMANTTI SOLID MAGIC BLACK DIAMOND (SUDEO CHEVALIER OF RAMSAYVILLE x TIMANTTI SOLID GARDEN ROSE INDIANA) . .


3 - ZAUER ARSHI LINCH (MIDNIGHT ESCAPE ERMINA ZHENERAL FANTASY) . .


4 - CAPAS SPIRIT RED CARPET ARRIVAL (TAPEATOM CAVALIERO x CAPAS SPIRIT EXPECTATION) . .

/ Champion class


1 - AMAR VASANT FORT NOKS (AMAR VASANT NORWICH FIELD x SETTI CHARMING) . .

 

2 - TIMANTTI SOLID SUMMER DAY (SUDEO ELVIS x STAR PRAIZ SINTI KORTEZ) . .


3 - CENTENALEE SNOW GAMES OVER ROCHEBY (ROCHEBY SUTTONPARK TRAVIS x ROCHEBY SNOWSCENE) .Ms. Dowgiallo, Poland.

 

4 - GRANDE CAPPUCHINO HAF-DEKAF ( LINJOR WELSH CHOKOLATE ILIKA). ..

/ Champion NCB


1, , , - ALEX BLACK KING (PENNI ROYALS BLACK SUGAR DEMI MOOR) . ..


2 - KRISTAL DO SOL DARENA (ROCHEBY DARK SKY OVER ARCHALLAGEN HEATHER POPPY DO SOL D'ARENA) . .


3 - REDIANT STAR BARBADOS ( TAPEATOM GOODWILL x VAILEN) . .

/ Females:

: / Baby class


1 - (MALLORN'S RING MY BELL x INAMORATO VANINA VANINI) . .


2 - ( ) . .

/ Puppy class


1 - (FARNFIELD CHINGACHGUK x IRIMEN UMARTA NALA) . .

/ Junior class


1 , , (SUDEO ROYAL PIPER x ) ..


2 - (NAPOLEON GORSKA FANTAZJA x ) . .


3 - (BLACKTORNS SOARING EAGLE x BRIDGCORNERS LUMENOUS LUMENS) . .


4 - CLEARCREEK AMERICAN PEARL FOR KONSUL (SUMMERLINES ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH CD RE x CLEARCREEK BONAVENTURE CAUSING CHAOS) . .

/ Intermed class


1 - EVALAIZ MARGARITA (HEATHERBOURNE SPITFIRE x LAETUS AQUA VITA) . .


2 - ͒ (Mardas Aurelius x ) . .


3 - ( TAPEATOM CELESTIAL SONG) . .


4 - SWEETEN DOGMA (CHABLAIS JOHN KAFFE x STENVEYZ CHICORY ROSE) . ., .

/ Open class


1 - KAROL RUT ALBERICA (TWEEDLEDUM GOOD VIBRATIONS x EVLAMPIA BEST) . .


2 - AMAR VASANT KESSI BEAUTY KREAM (TAPEATOM CAVALIERO x ) . .


3 - è (TAPEATOM GOODWILL TAPEATOM DAMASK ROSE) . .


4 - (BRIDGECORNERS NORTH STAR x ) . .

/ Working class


1 - (FARNFIELD CHINGACHGUK x ) . .


2 - TIMANTTI SOLID CAMBRIDGE CARAMEL (Sudeo Royal Piper x Timantti Solid MayDay) . .


3 - AVEGLANT ARGENTINA (STENVEYZ CORN FLAKES x ZHELAJU UDACHI ZHEMALIA KARAMEL) . .


4 - ( ) . .

/ Winner class


1 , - CAPAS SPIRIT NAME OF GAME (LOVELY DOG BANK OF SNOW CAPAS SPIRIT EXPECTATION) .


2 - ( ) . .


3 - VEY TALIE VINCENZA KAROL RUT (ANNUALS TRENDSETTER x MAKE A WISH AT WAY TALIE) . .


4 - (DIKENDALL PEACEKEEPER x GRUMBLING CINNAMON) . .

/ Champion class


1 - TIMANTTI SOLID SIGUR ROS (SUDEO CHEVALIER OF RAMSAYVILLE x TIMANTTI SOLID SUPER SONYA) . .


2 - LAETUS VICTORIA CROSS ( LOCH MOR SHAMROCK x LAETUS AQUA VITA) . .


3 - NICOLPOLI DID-DLE (STENVEYZ LIMPOPO x STENVEYZ HUCKLEBERRY) . .


4 - ˨ (MIDNIGHT ESCAPE NAITLI FAER FLY) . .

/ Champion NBC


1 - TIMANTTI SOLID DAZL OF MOON (SUDEO ROYAL PIPER x TIMANTTI SOLID VASSIONA) .


2 - ZOLOTAYA OSEN YASMIN (GUIDELINES TRADE GOTHIC OLIVIA ELIZABET) . .


3 - SUDEO MOSCOW FLYER (SUDEO CHEVALIER OF RAMSAYVILLE x ALANWOOD LADY FERNELLA OF SUDEO) . .


4 - MICONTI CHARM LADY (BANNERS LUBBERLINE CHOCK x MALLORNS SIENNA) . .

 

 

(- )
+7(495)336-88-62
+7(916)340-44-51
labrador@kmail.ru

()
+ 7(495)337-80-40
+7(916)519-83-11
amarvasant@yandex.ru

()
+7(495)718-09-56
+7(910)460-22-86
Ignatovaia@yandex.ru